In a rush? We offer express delivery on all orders

Hoover 500ml Rapid Action Fridge Freezer De-Icer

Genuine consumable

Capacity: 500ml Suitable for all fridge freezer brands Fast melting action Prevent ice built-up Ideal for use on windscreens Help keep your fridge... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£7.99

Hoover Lower Freezer Dwr Body

Genuine spare part

2218834,5.0,1

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£47.64

Hoover Fridge Door Bottle Shelf

Genuine spare part

2842147,5.0,5

If your fridge's Bottle Rack is cracked or damaged, then use this genuine Hoover Bottle Shelf replacement to restore your fridge's storage capacity,... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£29.19

Hoover Evaporator Door Handle

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Hoover FRHBOA315/1

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£14.84

Hoover Bottle Rack

Genuine spare part

1973899,5.0,3

Suitable for: Hoover CIO225/AG, Hoover CIL220/1AG

Also Known As: Bottle Holder, Bottle Tray, Door Shelf Is your bottle shelf cracked or broken? This robust replacement shelf might be for you. If... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£14.84

Hoover Shelf:Crisper

Genuine spare part

1120182,3.0,3

If the Crisper Shelf inside your fridge has become cracked or broken, it can be much harder to clean, as well as housing your vegetables much less... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£51.74

Hoover Middle/upper Fzr Dwr Body

Genuine spare part

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£52.76

Hoover Led Circuit Plate

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Hoover HFFBP3050/1K

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£18.94

Hoover Door Shelf

Genuine spare part

Dimensions (HxWxD in mm): 60 X 440 X 113 If the bottle shelf in your fridge is damaged or cracked, help get your bottles safe and secure again with... More information

Normally despatched within 10 working days

£25.09

Hoover Crisper Glass Shelf

Genuine spare part

947528,4.5,2

Dimensions : 468 x 265 mm More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£26.11

Hoover Glass Shelf With Trim

Genuine spare part

2218912,5.0,3

Suitable for: Hoover HBRU 160/1A K, Hoover HBRU 164/1A K

Dimensions : 510 x 310 mm More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£19.96

Hoover Crisper Glass Shelf

Genuine spare part

2219284,5.0,1

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£13.81