UK next day delivery available Monday to Friday - order by 8pm UK next day delivery available Monday to Friday - order by 8pm

Hoover HED 90S Dishwasher Spares

Hoover Dishwasher parts available for Next Day Delivery. Choose from an extensive range of genuine Hoover spare parts for your Dishwasher. Buy the Hoover spares you need at a competitive price, from the Hoover spare part specialist.

To order your Hoover spares call our helpful sales team on 0844 55 72 510 or buy online.

Hoover HED 90S 2mtr. Drain Hose 17mm End With Slight Angle End 30mm, Internal Dia.s'

Genuine spare part

Angle end : 30mm Straight end : 17mm Length 2000 mm Your dishwasher drains water through a hose into the waste drain. Dishwasher drain hoses are built... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£14.84

Hoover HED 90S Door Hinge Spring

Genuine spare part

Door hinge springs have been designed to provide balanced tension so that the dishwasher's door does not fall open or snap shut. Over time, hinge... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£15.86

Hoover HED 90S Lower Door Seal

Genuine spare part

Length: 540mm If your dishwasher produces leaks from the front door, rather than from the base of the machine, then there is likely to be a problem... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£19.96

Hoover HED 90S Spray Arm Gasket

Genuine spare part

If your spray arm is cracked or broken then your appliance will not distribute water effectively, so this great spare is ideal to get your dishwasher... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£6.26

Hoover HED 90S Door Lock

Genuine spare part

If your dishwasher's door doesn't lock easily and securely, there is likely to be a problem with the door's locking system. Use this genuine replacement... More information

Normally despatched within 10 working days

£24.06

Hoover HED 90S Salt Funnel

Genuine spare part

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£7.84

Hoover HED 90S Dishwasher Flow Through Heater - 1800w

Genuine spare part

Type: Flow Thru Voltage: 230 (Volts) 1800 watts The primary function of the heater element in your dishwasher is to maintain the temperature of the... More information

Normally despatched within 10 working days

£48.66

Hoover HED 90S Cold Water Single Solenoid Inlet Valve : 12 Bore Outlet

Genuine spare part

Angle: 90 Type: 1 Way Connector: Tag Bore: 12 220-240 volts Also Known As: Water Valve, Fill Valve, Inlet Valve, Electric Valve Single Way Water... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£24.06

Hoover HED 90S Upper Door Seal : (175cm) 1750mm Length

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Door Rubber, Door Gasket Length 1780 mm Eliminate the leaking water around your dishwasher’s door with this replacement Upper... More information

Limited Stocks

Next Day UK Delivery available

£16.89

Hoover HED 90S Lower Basket

Genuine spare part

If your dishwasher basket has become worn or damaged, use this replacement basket to restore your dishwasher to full working condition again. This... More information

Normally despatched within 10 working days

£56.86

Hoover HED 90S Sump Gasket

Genuine spare part

If your dishwasher's sump gasket has become faulty or began to perish leading it to stop working you can replace it with this spare part to restore... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£7.84

Hoover HED 90S Recirculation Wash Pump Motor : Welling YXW50-2F-2(L) 95W

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Wash Pump, Circulation Pump Type: Welling YXW50-2F-2(L) The recirculation pump in your dishwasher is also referred to as the main motor,... More information

Normally despatched within 10 working days

£100.94