UK next day delivery available Monday to Friday - order by 8pm UK next day delivery available Monday to Friday - order by 8pm

Hoover LS D 455 001 Dishwasher Spares

Hoover Dishwasher parts available for Next Day Delivery. Choose from an extensive range of genuine Hoover spare parts for your Dishwasher. Buy the Hoover spares you need at a competitive price, from the Hoover spare part specialist.

To order your Hoover spares call our helpful sales team on 0844 55 72 510 or buy online.

Hoover LS D 455 001 Lower Door Seal : Length 530mm

Genuine spare part

Also Know As, Door Rubber, Door Gasket Length 530 mm If your Dishwasher leaks water or cleaning product from the front door, then there is likely... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£14.84

Hoover LS D 455 001 Door Hinge Spring

Genuine spare part

Your dishwasher uses a pair of springs that connect the door to the body! Door hinge springs have been designed to provide balanced tension so that... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£14.84

Hoover LS D 455 001 Interference Filter : High & Low Corp. 10S7D-L31052732.0334-Q

Genuine spare part

High & low Corp 10amp 10S7D L31052732-0334-Q Electromagnetic interference can cause disruption within the electronics of your appliance. This replacement... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£19.96

Hoover LS D 455 001 2mtr. Drain Hose 17mm End With Slight Angle End 30mm, Internal Dia.s'

Genuine spare part

Angle end : 30mm Straight end : 17mm Length 2000 mm Your dishwasher drains water through a hose into the waste drain. Dishwasher drain hoses are built... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£14.84

Hoover LS D 455 001 Upper Basket Wheel Stopper

Genuine spare part

The upper runner end stopper on your dishwasher basket is essential to the smooth operation of your basket and will ensure all your dishes can be... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£7.31

Hoover LS D 455 001 Suppressor : Values Y2 0.015Uf X2 0.1Uf

Genuine spare part

PLEASE NOTE: The Manufacturer has changed the design of the suppressor, and the part may differ to the original, but the part supplied is a suitable... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£11.76

Hoover LS D 455 001 Drain Hose Connector

Genuine spare part

A damaged hose in your dishwasher could lead to leaks – and therefore leaving you with a damaged machine. With this replacement hose, you will... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£19.96

Hoover LS D 455 001 Adjustable Foot

Genuine spare part

If your dishwasher is resting on an uneven footing or is unbalanced for any reason, then use this genuine replacement adjustable foot to square your... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£5.74

Hoover LS D 455 001 Lower Basket Wheel

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Castor, Runner Colour: White If your dishwasher's lower basket does not move along the rail support properly - if it is stiff, loose... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£11.76

Hoover LS D 455 001 Motor Pump Connecting Hose

Genuine spare part

The motor pump connecting hose in your dishwasher can become split over time! This genuine replacement fits between the motor pump and drain pump... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£13.81

Hoover LS D 455 001 Drain Pump Assemble M111

Genuine spare part

PLEASE NOTE:Pump supplied may be different to the original fitted on the appliance Type: Plaset 63533 Askoll 292302 34 watts The purpose of the drain... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£39.44

Hoover LS D 455 001 Upper Basket Wheel

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Castor, Runner Broken or damaged wheels will stop the upper dishwasher basket from gliding in and out smoothly. The wheel can often... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£7.31