Hoover LS D 815 CE Dishwasher Spares

Hoover Dishwasher parts available for Next Day Delivery. Choose from an extensive range of genuine Hoover spare parts for your Dishwasher. Buy the Hoover spares you need at a competitive price, from the Hoover spare part specialist.

To order your Hoover spares call our helpful sales team on 0844 55 72 510 or buy online.

Hoover LS D 815 CE Interference Filter : High & Low Corp. 10S7D-L31052732.0334-Q

Genuine spare part

High & low Corp 10amp 10S7D L31052732-0334-Q Electromagnetic interference can cause disruption within the electronics of your appliance. This replacement... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£19.96

Hoover LS D 815 CE 2mtr. Drain Hose 17mm End With Slight Angle End 30mm, Internal Dia.s'

Genuine spare part

Angle end : 30mm Straight end : 17mm Length 2000 mm Your dishwasher drains water through a hose into the waste drain. Dishwasher drain hoses are built... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£15.86

Hoover LS D 815 CE Door Hinge Spring : Total Length 200mm

Genuine spare part

Your dishwasher uses a pair of springs that connect the door to the body! Door hinge springs have been designed to provide balanced tension so that... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£14.84

Hoover LS D 815 CE Suppressor : Values Y2 0.015Uf X2 0.1Uf

Genuine spare part

PLEASE NOTE: The Manufacturer has changed the design of the suppressor, and the part may differ to the original, but the part supplied is a suitable... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£11.76

Hoover LS D 815 CE Mains Cable - UK Plug

Genuine spare part

3 Pin UK Plug fitting Over time, the wear and tear a power cable receives can cause it to become damaged or faulty. In some cases, the cable can fail... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£29.19

Hoover LS D 815 CE Lower Basket Wheel

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Castor, Runner Colour: Grey If your dishwasher's lower basket does not move along the rail support properly - if it is stiff, loose... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£12.79

Hoover LS D 815 CE Upper Basket Wheel

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Castor, Runner Broken or damaged wheels will stop the upper dishwasher basket from gliding in and out smoothly. The wheel can often... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£7.31

Hoover LS D 815 CE Drain Pump Assemble (with Flat Top) : Askoll M111 Art. 292032 Or Plaset 63533

Genuine spare part

PLEASE NOTE:Pump supplied may be different to the original fitted on the appliance Type: Plaset 63533 Askoll 292302 34 watts The purpose of the drain... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£43.54

Hoover LS D 815 CE 2.3mtr. Drain Hose 19mm End With Right Angle End 22mm, Internal Dia.s'

Genuine spare part

Angle end : 22mm Straight end : 19mm Length 2300 mm The drain hose is used for removing the used water from your appliance. It is possible that over... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£24.06

Hoover LS D 815 CE Lower Basket Wheel Pin

Genuine spare part

If the basket in your dishwasher is no longer operating smoothly as the Basket Wheel Support Pin is damaged, have no fear and take advantage of this... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£7.31

Hoover LS D 815 CE Suppressor : High & Low Corp. : 16S7D-X3

Genuine spare part

Anti jamming filter radio If your washing machine performs erratically or cuts out unexpectedly, there could be a problem with the mains suppressor.... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£18.94

Hoover LS D 815 CE Push Button On / Off Switch 6TAG ( Short Shaft )

Genuine spare part

If your washing machine or dishwasher's On/Off Switch is worn, stiff or loose, then it may require replacing. Use this replacement On/Off Switch to... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£16.89