UK Next day delivery available Monday-Friday until 9pm UK Next day delivery available Monday-Friday until 9pm

Hoover Washing Machine Spares

Find Your Spare Part Clear All

Start typing your model

or

Hoover Washing Machine Spares

Hoover Washing Machine parts available for Next Day Delivery. Choose from an extensive range of genuine Hoover spare parts for your Washing Machine. Buy the Hoover spares you need at a competitive price, from the Hoover spare part specialist.

To order your Hoover spares call our helpful sales team on 0844 55 72 510 or buy online.

Hoover Door Handle

Genuine spare part

If your washing machine door handle has snapped or become damaged, then it is time to have it replaced with this quality replacement, which will have... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£13.81

Hoover Support Spring

Genuine spare part

If your Candy or Hoover Washing Machine's drum is resting awkwardly inside the machine, there may be a problem with its suspension system. Replace... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£14.84

Hoover Foot

Genuine spare part

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£14.84

Hoover Damper Assembly

Genuine spare part

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£12.79

Hoover Heater Element & NTC 1600W

Genuine spare part

PLEASE NOTE: The element received may be different in size and appearance to the original element. This is now a longer element that comes nickel... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£44.56

Hoover Built In Kit

Genuine spare part

Use this genuine Hoover Bult-in Kit to help restore your dishwasher door's smooth performance. Suitable for select Candy and Hoover models. Please... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£17.91

Hoover Professional Washing Machine Cleaner (Pack Of 6)

Universal Product

Removes grease and washing residues Sanitises and removes odours Safe touch- water-soluble protective film Suitable for all washing machine brands... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£9.99

Pack of 6

Hoover Integrated Door Hinge

Genuine spare part

If your washing machine door is no longer opening or closing as the door hinge is faulty, it is a problem that is common and can soon be fixed. Over... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£41.49

Hoover Solenoid Valve

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Water Valve, Fill Valve, Inlet Valve, Electric Valve 2 Way Water Outlet If water isn't entering your washing machine correctly - if... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£26.11

Hoover Drum Paddle

Genuine spare part

This replacement drum paddle is an easy-to-fit replacement part. It will ensure that your washing machine continues to wash at its optimal performance,... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£13.81

Hoover Door Seal

Genuine spare part

The washing machine door seal, otherwise known as a gasket, is a very important part of the appliance on a front loader machine. It securely seals... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£37.39

Hoover Display PCB

Genuine spare part

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£41.49