UK Next day delivery available Monday-Friday until 9pm UK Next day delivery available Monday-Friday until 9pm

Hoover Washing Machine Spares

Find Your Spare Part Clear All

Start typing your model

or

Hoover Washing Machine Spares

Hoover Washing Machine parts available for Next Day Delivery. Choose from an extensive range of genuine Hoover spare parts for your Washing Machine. Buy the Hoover spares you need at a competitive price, from the Hoover spare part specialist.

To order your Hoover spares call our helpful sales team on 0844 55 72 510 or buy online.

Hoover Solenoid Valve

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Water Valve, Fill Valve, Inlet Valve, Electric Valve Single Way Water Outlet If water isn't entering your dishwasher correctly - if... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£14.84

Hoover Drain Hose

Genuine spare part

Your dishwasher drains water through a hose into the waste drain. Dishwasher drain hoses are built from tough materials, but they are still prone... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£13.81

Hoover Door Seal

Genuine spare part

If you have a leaky washing machine then you may have a split or worn out door seal! The seal on your door is an essential component for your washing... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£38.41

Hoover Tub Gasket Clip

Genuine spare part

If your Washing Machine produces leakages from the front door but the Door Seal isn't broken or faulty, then there is likely to be a problem with... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£14.84

Hoover Carbon Brushes (Pair)

Genuine spare part

If the motor in your washing machine is stopping and starting or the motor has stopped altogether, then you may have a fault with the carbon brushes.... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£23.04

Hoover Door Handle - Silver / Grey

Genuine spare part

If your washing machine has a door handle that is not secure or it has snapped off, then this door handle could be the ideal replacement to get your... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£13.81

Hoover Carbon Brush & Holder (Pair)

Genuine spare part

PLEASE NOTE: This part is for Ceset Motors Only! there will not work in other motor types please check your appliance before ordering If your washing... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£44.56

Hoover Carbon Brushes

Genuine spare part

PLEASE NOTE: This part is for Hoover Made Motor Only! they will not work in other motor types please check your appliance before ordering Type: Hoover... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£22.01

Pair

Hoover Heater Element 1950W

Genuine spare part

1950 watts The purpose of the heater element in your dishwasher is to heat the water and/or dry the dishes. If the water is staying cold and not heating... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£38.41

Hoover Suppressor

Genuine spare part

PLEASE NOTE: The Manufacturer has changed the design of the suppressor, and the part may differ to the original, but the part supplied is a suitable... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£11.76

Hoover NTC Thermal Limiter

Genuine spare part

The Thermal Limiter ensures your washing machine is always running safely by helping to prevent overheating. If the temperature limiter is faulty... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£20.99

Hoover Door Handle

Genuine spare part

If your washing machine's door handle has become worn, stiff or loose, use this quality replacement door handle to restore easy and accurate operation... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£22.01